Tue 25 Jan
Winter Hall09:00-11:30PW Childminding Association
17:00-18:303rd Paddock Wood (St Andrew's) Brownies
19:15-20:45Pathfinders
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:15-11:15Weight Watchers Workshops
17:00-18:00Slimming World
19:00-19:30Slimming World
20:00-21:45Brian Banks' Home Group
Mervin Hall10:30-12:00PW U3A
16:00-20:45Slimming World
Church10:00-11:00Rhyme Time
19:15-21:45Paddock Wood Choral Society
Kitchen10:30-12:00PW U3A
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
14:00-16:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Wed 26 Jan
Winter Hall18:00-19:30Seeonee Cubs, 11th Tonbridge Scout Group
19:30-21:30New Gen
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
09:30-10:15Slimming World
14:00-15:30Shop Committee Meeting
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
Mervin Hall08:45-11:00Slimming World
12:00-13:00AA
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
19:45-21:45Circle Dance
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Thu 27 Jan
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Active Future/Boogie Fit
11:00-12:00Active Future/Boogie Fit
14:15-16:30Paddock Wood U3A Sequence Dance Group
18:15-19:45Mountbatten Cub Pack
20:15-21:15Thursday Keep Fit
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:30-12:30Friends Together
19:45-21:15Thursday Night Group
Mervin Hall13:45-15:15U3A Flower Group
18:30-19:30Yoga Nut
20:00-21:00Yoga Nut
Kitchen10:30-12:30Friends Together
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Fri 28 Jan
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Tai Chi for all ages and abilities
13:45-15:15Line Dancing
17:30-18:30Rei Judo Acadamy
19:00-20:302nd Paddock Wood Guides
Wallis Room10:30-12:00Open House
19:00-21:00Paddock Wood Rangers
Mervin Hall16:15-17:301st PW Rainbows
19:00-20:302nd Paddock Wood Guides
Kitchen10:30-12:00Open House
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Sat 29 Jan
Mervin Hall09:15-11:30Yoga with Anita
16:00-18:00Birthday Party
Church10:00-11:00Band Practice
Kitchen16:00-18:00Birthday Party
 
Sun 30 Jan
Wallis Room10:30-11:30Sunday Groups (Survivors and Voyagers)
19:00-20:00PW Baptist Church
Church09:00-09:459am Holy Communion
10:30-11:15Morning Worship
Shop10:00-12:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Mon 31 Jan
Winter Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
14:45-18:15Dance Group Workshop
Wallis Room17:30-19:30The 1:1 Diet with Heidi
Mervin Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Kitchen09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Tue 1 Feb
Winter Hall09:00-11:30PW Childminding Association
17:00-18:303rd Paddock Wood (St Andrew's) Brownies
19:15-20:45Pathfinders
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:15-11:15Weight Watchers Workshops
17:00-18:00Slimming World
19:00-19:30Slimming World
Mervin Hall10:00-11:00Rhyme Time
16:00-20:45Slimming World
Church19:15-21:45Paddock Wood Choral Society
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
14:00-15:00Food Hygiene
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
14:00-16:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Wed 2 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-11:30Art Group
18:00-19:30Seeonee Cubs, 11th Tonbridge Scout Group
19:30-21:30New Gen
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
09:30-10:15Slimming World
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
Mervin Hall08:45-11:00Slimming World
12:00-13:00AA
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
Church19:00-20:45Choir Practice
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Thu 3 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Active Future/Boogie Fit
11:00-12:00Active Future/Boogie Fit
14:15-16:30Paddock Wood U3A Sequence Dance Group
16:45-18:00Wendigo Beavers
18:15-19:45Mountbatten Cub Pack
20:15-21:15Thursday Keep Fit
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
19:45-21:15Thursday Night Group
Mervin Hall14:00-16:00Paddock Wood WI
18:30-19:30Yoga Nut
20:00-21:00Yoga Nut
Kitchen09:30-11:30Deep Clean
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Fri 4 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Tai Chi for all ages and abilities
13:45-15:15Line Dancing
15:45-17:00Chigwa Beavers
17:30-18:30Rei Judo Acadamy
19:00-20:302nd Paddock Wood Guides
Wallis Room10:30-12:00Open House
Mervin Hall10:00-14:30Fair Trade Shop Lunch
16:15-17:301st PW Rainbows
19:00-20:302nd Paddock Wood Guides
Kitchen10:30-12:00Open House
12:15-14:30Fair Trade Shop Lunch
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Sat 5 Feb
Winter Hall11:00-13:00Birthday Party
15:00-17:00Birthday Party
Mervin Hall09:15-11:30Yoga with Anita
Kitchen11:00-13:00Birthday Party
15:00-17:00Birthday Party
 
Sun 6 Feb
Winter Hall10:30-11:30Sunday Groups (Survivors and Voyagers)
Wallis Room19:00-20:00PW Baptist Church
Church09:00-09:459am Holy Communion
10:30-11:1510.30am Holy Communion
Shop10:00-12:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Mon 7 Feb
Winter Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Wallis Room17:30-19:30The 1:1 Diet with Heidi
Mervin Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Kitchen09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Tue 8 Feb
Winter Hall09:00-11:30PW Childminding Association
14:30-16:30Memorial Service Joan Trinder
17:00-18:303rd Paddock Wood (St Andrew's) Brownies
19:15-20:45Pathfinders
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:15-11:15Weight Watchers Workshops
17:00-18:00Slimming World
19:00-19:30Slimming World
20:00-21:45Brian Banks' Home Group
Mervin Hall10:00-11:00Rhyme Time
16:00-20:45Slimming World
Church19:15-21:45Paddock Wood Choral Society
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
14:00-16:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Wed 9 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-11:30Art Group
18:00-19:30Seeonee Cubs, 11th Tonbridge Scout Group
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
09:30-10:15Slimming World
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
Mervin Hall08:45-11:00Slimming World
12:00-13:00AA
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
19:45-21:45Circle Dance
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Thu 10 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Active Future/Boogie Fit
11:00-12:00Active Future/Boogie Fit
14:00-16:00PW U3A
16:45-18:00Wendigo Beavers
18:15-19:45Mountbatten Cub Pack
20:15-21:15Thursday Keep Fit
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:30-12:30Friends Together
19:45-21:15Thursday Night Group
Mervin Hall18:30-19:30Yoga Nut
20:00-21:00Yoga Nut
Church14:00-16:00PW U3A
Kitchen10:30-12:30Friends Together
14:00-16:00PW U3A
Foyer14:00-16:00PW U3A
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Fri 11 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Tai Chi for all ages and abilities
13:45-15:15Line Dancing
15:45-17:00Chigwa Beavers
17:30-18:30Rei Judo Acadamy
Wallis Room10:30-12:00Open House
14:00-16:00U3A Sewing Group
19:00-21:00Paddock Wood Rangers
Mervin Hall16:15-17:301st PW Rainbows
Kitchen10:30-12:00Open House
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Sat 12 Feb
Mervin Hall09:15-11:30Yoga with Anita
Church10:00-11:00Band Practice
18:30-21:00Social Event
Kitchen17:00-22:00Social Event
 
Sun 13 Feb
Wallis Room19:00-20:00PW Baptist Church
Church09:00-09:459am Holy Communion
10:30-11:15Church Lite
Shop10:00-12:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Mon 14 Feb
Wallis Room17:30-19:30The 1:1 Diet with Heidi
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Tue 15 Feb
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:15-11:15Weight Watchers Workshops
17:00-18:00Slimming World
19:00-19:30Slimming World
Mervin Hall16:00-20:45Slimming World
Church19:15-21:45Paddock Wood Choral Society
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
14:00-16:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Wed 16 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-11:30Art Group
12:00-14:00FEAST
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
09:30-10:15Slimming World
Mervin Hall08:45-11:00Slimming World
12:00-13:00AA
Church19:00-20:45Choir Practice
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
12:30-14:00FEAST
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Thu 17 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Active Future/Boogie Fit
11:00-12:00Active Future/Boogie Fit
14:00-16:00PADDARA
20:15-21:15Thursday Keep Fit
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
14:00-15:30Thursday Afternoon Group
19:45-21:15Thursday Night Group
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Fri 18 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Tai Chi for all ages and abilities
13:45-15:15Line Dancing
17:30-18:30Rei Judo Acadamy
19:00-20:302nd Paddock Wood Guides
Wallis Room10:30-12:00Open House
Mervin Hall09:00-17:00First Aid Course
Kitchen10:30-12:00Open House
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Sat 19 Feb
Wallis Room14:15-17:45Weald of Kent Adult Recorder Group
Kitchen14:15-17:45Weald of Kent Adult Recorder Group
Foyer14:15-17:45Weald of Kent Adult Recorder Group
 
Sun 20 Feb
Winter Hall10:30-11:30Sunday Groups (Survivors and Voyagers)
17:00-18:30Messy Church and Explore
Wallis Room17:00-18:30Messy Church and Explore
19:30-20:00PW Baptist Church
Church09:00-09:459am Holy Communion
10:30-11:1510.30am Holy Communion
Shop10:00-12:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Mon 21 Feb
Winter Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
14:45-18:15Dance Group Workshop
19:00-22:00PWTC Meeting
Wallis Room10:00-12:00PW U3A
14:30-15:30Monthly Prayer Meeting
17:30-19:30The 1:1 Diet with Heidi
20:00-21:00Christmas Meal Review
Mervin Hall09:45-11:15Little Pickles
Church12:00-13:00Funeral
Kitchen10:00-12:00PW U3A
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Tue 22 Feb
Winter Hall09:00-11:30PW Childminding Association
15:00-16:15Memorial Service Joan Trinder
17:00-18:303rd Paddock Wood (St Andrew's) Brownies
19:15-20:45Pathfinders
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:15-11:15Weight Watchers Workshops
17:00-18:00Slimming World
19:00-19:30Slimming World
20:00-21:45Brian Banks' Home Group
Mervin Hall10:30-12:00PW U3A
16:00-20:45Slimming World
Church10:00-11:00Rhyme Time
14:30-15:30Memorial Service Joan Trinder
19:15-21:45Paddock Wood Choral Society
Kitchen10:30-12:00PW U3A
15:00-16:15Memorial Service Joan Trinder
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
14:00-16:00Fair Trade Shop
 
Wed 23 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-11:30Art Group
18:00-19:30Seeonee Cubs, 11th Tonbridge Scout Group
19:30-21:30New Gen
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
09:30-10:15Slimming World
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
Mervin Hall08:45-11:00Slimming World
12:00-13:00AA
18:00-19:305th Paddock Wood Guides
19:45-21:45Circle Dance
Kitchen10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Foyer10:00-12:00Coffee Shop
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop
 
Thu 24 Feb
Winter Hall09:30-10:30Active Future/Boogie Fit
11:00-12:00Active Future/Boogie Fit
14:15-16:30Paddock Wood U3A Sequence Dance Group
16:45-18:00Wendigo Beavers
18:15-19:45Mountbatten Cub Pack
20:15-21:15Thursday Keep Fit
Wallis Room09:00-09:30Parish Prayer
10:30-12:30Friends Together
14:00-15:30Thursday Afternoon Group
19:45-21:15Thursday Night Group
Mervin Hall13:45-15:15U3A Flower Group
18:30-19:30Yoga Nut
20:00-21:00Yoga Nut
Church19:30-21:30Deanery Synod
Kitchen10:30-12:30Friends Together
Shop10:00-12:30Fair Trade Shop